Monday, June 23, 2008


things just went from frown to upside down .. I'm me again .. thanks .. for telling me the truth this one i wanna tell the world .. :D haha things are getting better and the wound is healing .. waiting for greater things to come especially pmr dumm dumm dummmmmmmmm !! xD hahaha just so happy now that i finally gotten what i wanted .. and everything is coming to its place so I'm backkkk!! haha thanks girls for being there for me .. mrs.chong for telling me stuff?? hahaa weird but thanks .. and brandon .. although we went through a very hard time but that's part of life and part of a relationship .. things are like a roller coaster it goes up and down .. so that's part of it .. good nightt !!

No comments: